Wyniki

MDSMSZ_2017_Milicz

Mistrzostwa Piechowic, V Turniej MMSz DS

MDSMSZ_2017 Punktacja długofalowa

PUNKTACJA DŁUGOFALOWA
Nr. Nazwisko Imię Identyfikator Szkoła 1 Bolesławiec 23. 09. 2016 r. 2 Wrocław Politech. 15. 11. 2016 r. 3 Milicz Drużyny 16. 12. 2016 r. 4 Milicz  17. 12. 2016 r. 5 Piechowice  24. 02. 2017 r. 6 Miłkowice 11. 03. 2017 r. 7 Wrocław XIV LO 08. 04. 2017 r. 8 Wrocław „Odra” 26. 05. 2017 r. Suma Klub
1 Szuszkiewicz Adam 14060 1 LO Jelenia Góra 62 56 82 72 38 56 366 KLS Piechowice
2 Tokarczuk Oskar 16926 XIV LO Wrocław 62 56 82 72 38 56 366 AZS Wratislavia
3 Pigulski Adam 16585 Gimnazjum w Miłkowicach 70 52 82 58 22 64 348 KBS Miłkowice
4 Racewicz Maciej 16586 Gimnazjum w Miłkowicach 70 52 82 58 22 64 348 KBS Miłkowice
5 Ostrowski Szymon 17934 XIV LO Wrocław 56 44 76 60 24 60 320 AZS Wratislavia
6 Armata Szymon 17931 XIV LO Wrocław 56 44 76 60 34 48 318 AZS Wratislavia
7 Andrasz Aleksandra 17930 49 DW Wrocław 18 38 64 54 50 224 AZS Wratislavia
8 Wolak Maria 17938 49 DW Wrocław 18 38 64 54 50 224 AZS Wratislavia
9 Rosikiewicz Ryszard 17935 XIV LO Wrocław 48 76 56 34 214 AZS Wratislavia
10 Betliński Maciej 17775 SP w Miłkowicach 34 12 52 28 30 52 208 KBS Miłkowice
11 Kułakowska Aleksandra 17426 XIV LO Wrocław 50 34 64 40 20 208 AZS Wratislavia
12 Sicińska Marta 16922 XIV LO Wrocław 50 34 64 40 20 208 AZS Wratislavia
13 Jasiak Adam 17423 49 DW Wrocław 54 70 34 46 204 AZS Wratislavia
14 Zakrzewski Jacek 18351 XIV LO Wrocław 52 50 56 44 202 AZS Wratislavia
15 Nowak Kuba 16351 XIV LO Wrocław 54 56 44 40 194 AZS Wratislavia
16 Zimorski Sebastian 17789 SP w Miłkowicach 28 52 28 30 52 190 KBS Miłkowice
17 Świątkowski Paweł 16971 SP w Miłkowicach 28 6 52 46 18 34 184 KBS Miłkowice
18 Zaborowski Tymoteusz 17787 SP w Miłkowicach 28 6 52 46 18 34 184 KBS Miłkowice
19 Hamberger Wiktor 17932 XIV LO Wrocław 48 76 56 180 AZS Wratislavia
20 Kozłowska Barbara 17779 SP w Miłkowicach 40 32 12 36 14 42 176 KBS Miłkowice
21 Łabuz Emilia 17780 SP w Miłkowicach 40 32 12 36 14 42 176 KBS Miłkowice
22 Biliński Filip 17419 49 DW Wrocław 44 42 70 16 172 AZS Wratislavia
23 Czarnecki Damian 17420 49 DW Wrocław 44 42 70 16 172 AZS Wratislavia
24 Macioł Bartosz 17832 II LO Bolesławiec 42 44 2 24 60 172 BKB Bolesławiec
25 Potapczyk Wojciech 17386 SP 1 Szklarska Poręba 20 10 48 42 16 36 172 KLS Piechowice
26 Żarczyńska Alicja 17764 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 26 36 36 18 26 30 172 BKS Milicz
27 Suwaj Grzegorz 17936 49 DW Wrocław 22 26 56 64 168 AZS Wratislavia
28 Borek Michał 16950 Gimnazjum w Miłkowicach 36 20 20 48 20 18 162 KBS Miłkowice
29 Jakieła Katarzyna 18067 II LO Bolesławiec 12 60 52 38 162 BKB Bolesławiec
30 Wąsowicz Tomasz 17937 49 DW Wrocław 26 56 64 16 162 AZS Wratislavia
31 Bukat Aleks 18284 SP 1 Szklarska Poręba 58 48 32 16 154 KLS Piechowice
32 Myśliwiec Alicja 17834 II LO Bolesławiec 12 60 52 28 152 BKB Bolesławiec
33 Zaród Andrzej 17430 49 DW Wrocław 70 34 46 150 AZS Wratislavia
34 Dudziak Jakub 17560 I Prywatne Gimnazjum w Bolesławcu 32 60 22 32 146 BKB Bolesławiec
35 Midera Julia 17833 I GS w Bolesławcu 32 60 22 32 146 BKB Bolesławiec
36 Raczek Daria 17762 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 36 36 18 26 30 146 BKS Milicz
37 Żwirko Karolina 18293 Gimnazjum w Piechowicach 24 24 48 4 36 136 KLS Piechowice
38 Bawer Robert 16945 Gimnazjum w Miłkowicach 20 20 48 20 18 126 KBS Miłkowice
39 Wielczyk Dominika 17589 Gimnazjum w Miłkowicach 8 20 68 2 26 124 KBS Miłkowice
40 Bień Natalia 16577 Gimnazjum w Miłkowicach 8 15 68 2 26 119 KBS Miłkowice
41 Jabłoński Tomasz 17826 SP 1 Piechowice 58 8 16 32 4 118 KLS Piechowice
42 Czerkawski Gordian 16333 I LO w Bolesławcu 46 44 26 116 BKB Bolesławiec
43 Grabarz Szymon 16334 ZSE w Bolesławcu 46 44 26 116 BKB Bolesławiec
44 Bilińska Wiktoria 18383 49 DW Wrocław 22 28 24 38 112 AZS Wratislavia
45 Suwaj Joanna 18355 49 DW Wrocław 22 28 24 38 112 AZS Wratislavia
46 Żarczyński Dagobert 15968 I LO w Miliczu 26 36 50 112 BKS Milicz
47 Wąsiewski Tymoteusz 16977 SP 1 Piechowice 30 10 16 42 6 104 KLS Piechowice
48 Dudek Maciej 18091 XIV LO Wrocław 52 50 102 AZS Wratislavia
49 Jakubowski Bartosz 16578 Gimnazjum w Miłkowicach 36 24 38 98 KBS Miłkowice
50 Olejnik Piotr 18352 XIV LO Wrocław 16 32 8 40 96 AZS Wratislavia
51 Kułacz Michał ZSzSp Jelenia Góra 40 30 12 82
52 Olszewski Marek 17587 SP w Miłkowicach 16 28 12 10 16 82 KBS Miłkowice
53 Patreucha Paweł 17563 Gimn. Pijarów w Bolesławcu 38 44 82 BKB Bolesławiec
54 Stempak Michał 17564 I GS w Bolesławcu 38 44 82 BKB Bolesławiec
55 Rosik Aleksandra 17784 SP w Miłkowicach 34 12 12 10 8 76 KBS Miłkowice
56 Pławiak Grzegorz 18097 SP 4 Bolesławiec 14 28 12 18 72 BKB Bolesławiec
57 Kilijanek Oskar ZSzSp Jelenia Góra 40 30 70
58 Biedrzycki Szymon 17586 SP w Miłkowicach 6 24 38 68 KBS Miłkowice
59 Jabłońska Wiktoria 18287 SP 1 Piechowice 2 40 4 22 68 KLS Piechowice
60 Jasiński Piotr 16645 XIV LO Warszawa 66 66 AZS UW Wa-wa
61 Kopka Kacper 15511 Gimnazjum 2 w Sochaczewie 66 66 Piast Feliksów
62 Minkiewicz Karolina 18335 XIV LO Wrocław 14 32 20 66 AZS Wratislavia
63 Zawadzka Natalia 18336 XIV LO Wrocław 14 32 20 66 AZS Wratislavia
64 Świerk Kacper 18266 SP w Miłkowicach 4 30 24 6 64 KBS Miłkowice
65 Wodyk Karolina SP 1 Piechowice 2 40 22 64 NZ
66 Klus Błażej 18427 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 18 4 14 24 60 BKS Milicz
67 Herl Cyprian 15964 I LO w Miliczu 50 50 BKS Milicz
68 Radliński Łukasz 16921 XIV LO Wrocław 48 48 AZS Wratislavia
69 Paliga Piotr 18280 44 2 46 BKB Bolesławiec
70 Cieślik Wojciech 18424 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 4 14 24 42 BKS Milicz
71 Pranić Tomislav 18179 II LO Bolesławiec 42 42 BKB Bolesławiec
72 Kowalik Julia XIV LO Wrocław 32 8 40
73 Kozioł Karol 18278 28 12 40 BKB Bolesławiec
74 Żwirko Wiktoria 17385 SP 1 Piechowice 8 16 4 10 38 KLS Piechowice
75 Kokot Paul 16256 I LO w Miliczu 36 36 BKS Milicz
76 Figuła Tymoteusz 17825 SP 6 Cieplice 24 10 34 KLS Piechowice
77 Graczykowski Łukasz 15978 SP 1 Piechowice 30 30 KLS Piechowice
78 Gmur Manuela 17989 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 2 8 12 6 28 BKS Milicz
79 Wasielewska Martyna 17944 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 2 8 12 6 28 BKS Milicz
80 Ciepluch Amadeusz 17987 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 18 8 26 BKS Milicz
81 Klimiuk Patryk 18288 MOS Jelenia Góra 10 12 22 KLS Piechowice
82 Kocoń Jakub 17933 49 DW Wrocław 22 22 AZS Wratislavia
83 Płocica Wiktoria 17385 SP 1 Piechowice 20 20 KLS Piechowice
84 Woźniak Marcin 17763 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 4 6 8 2 20 BKS Milicz
85 Krupnik Patrycja 16217 ZSTiO Legnica 16 16 KBS Miłkowice
86 Skiba Mateusz 16969 SP w Miłkowicach 16 16 KBS Miłkowice
87 Jachimowski Jan 18426 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 4 8 2 14 BKS Milicz
88 Janowski Aleksander 17830 II LO Bolesławiec 14 14 BKB Bolesławiec
89 Jóźków Michał 14 14
90 Owsiany Jakub 18429 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 4 8 12 BKS Milicz
91 Wójcik Maciej 18432 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 4 8 12 BKS Milicz
92 Kudlerek David 18291 MOS Jelenia Góra 10 10 KLS Piechowice
93 Kuźma Dawid SP 1 Piechowice 10 10
94 Świątek Kamil SP 1 Piechowice 10 10
95 Gembarowski Marcin 18425 Gimnazjum Ad Astra w Miliczu 8 8 BKS Milicz
96 Zenka Dominik 8 8
97 Żbikowska Katarzyna 17790 SP w Miłkowicach 6 6 KBS Miłkowice
98 Zelek Igor 18024 SP w Miłkowicach 4 4 KBS Miłkowice
99 Banaszak Michał 4 4
100 Pryczek Jakub 4 4